Fujitsu FIM31112 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Fujitsu Compatible XFP Transceiver Module, 9.95 to 10.3 Data Rate- 10GBASE-ER- OC-192 IR-2- XFP Module, 1550nm Wavelength- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach, (-5ºC to 75ºC) Operating Temperature ,

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


450,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsEML 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~4dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-16dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Fujitsu FIM31112 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Fujitsu FIM31112 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Fujitsu Compatible XFP Transceiver Module, 9.95 to 10.3 Data Rate- 10GBASE-ER- OC-192 IR-2- XFP Module, 1550nm Wavelength- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach, (-5ºC to 75ºC) Operating Temperature ,

5 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: