Fujitsu FIM81550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Fujitsu Compatible X2 Transceiver Module, 10.313 Data Rate- 10GBASE-ZR- X2 Module- 1550nm Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance)- 0ºC to 70ºC Operating Temperature ,

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

By buying this product you can collect up to 5 loyalty points. Your cart will total 5 loyalty points that can be converted into a voucher of 25,00 €.


2 750,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeX2Max Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsEML 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~4dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -24 dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Fujitsu FIM81550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Fujitsu FIM81550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Fujitsu Compatible X2 Transceiver Module, 10.313 Data Rate- 10GBASE-ZR- X2 Module- 1550nm Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance)- 0ºC to 70ºC Operating Temperature ,

5 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: