Fujitsu SFPP-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Fujitsu Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-SR- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)- 10 Gigabit Ethernet- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF),

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


45,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance300m over OM3 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6~-1dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -11.1dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Fujitsu SFPP-SR is supported on a wide range of Fujitsu equipment.

XG2600

Reviews

Write a review

Fujitsu SFPP-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Fujitsu SFPP-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Fujitsu Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-SR- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)- 10 Gigabit Ethernet- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF),

5 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: