H3C SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - H3C SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Maggiori dettagli

No reward points for this product.


Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-5~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -34dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code851770600

Reviews

Write a review

H3C SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - H3C SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

15 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: