HPE JD090A Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance),

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


40,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-19~-14dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code851770600

Reviews

Write a review

HPE JD090A Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

HPE JD090A Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance),

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: