HP JD108B Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - HP Compatible XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR- 1310nm Wavelength- XFP Module, LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance),

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


250,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10.3125Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-14.5dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

HP JD108B is supported on a wide range of HP equipment.

HPE 12900HPE 8800 RouterHPE HSR6600 RouterHPE 12500HPE 7500HPE 5930
HPE 11900HPE HSR6800 RouterHPE 5500 EIHPE 10500HPE 6600 Router

Reviews

Write a review

HP JD108B Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

HP JD108B Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - HP Compatible XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR- 1310nm Wavelength- XFP Module, LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance),

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: