HP JD498A Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance), (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


15,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-15~-8dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -28dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

HP JD498A Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

HP JD498A Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance), (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: