HP JD498A Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance), (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Maggiori dettagli

No reward points for this product.


Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-15~-8dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -28dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

HP JD498A Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

HP JD498A Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance), (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: