HP J4858A Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 850nm Wavelength - DDM Function

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


18,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance550m over OM2 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9.5 ~ - 3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -17dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

HP J4858A Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

HP J4858A Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 850nm Wavelength - DDM Function

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: