Huawei 0231A0A8 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Huawei Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR- SFP+ Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1310 nm Wavelength- 10 km link length- LC Connector,

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


90,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-8.2~0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -14.4dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Huawei 0231A0A8 is supported on a wide range of Huawei equipment.

S5500-EI Series SwitchS5800 Series Switch (all models except S5800-60C-PWR)
S5500-SI Series SwitchS5820X Series Switch (S5820X-28S,S5820X-28C)

Reviews

Write a review

Huawei 0231A0A8 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Huawei 0231A0A8 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Huawei Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR- SFP+ Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1310 nm Wavelength- 10 km link length- LC Connector,

24 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: