Huawei 0231A562 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - 850nm wavelength - 550 meter link length - LC Connector

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


18,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance550m over OM2 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9.5 ~ - 3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -17dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Huawei 0231A562 is supported on a wide range of Huawei equipment.

2-Port 1000-C SFP Module for S1000-S/AF-5000-A5 12-Port 1GE 8+4 Service ModuleF1000-A Appliance (0235A12V)F1000-E Appliance (0235A26G)F1000-S Appliance (0235A11Q)Load Balancer Module for S7500E (0231A90N)Load Balancer Module for S9500E (0231A0AY)Netstream Module for S7500E (0231A942)Netstream Module for S9500E (0231A0AW)S3100-EI (all models)S3100-SI (0235A248 only)S3600-SI (all models)S3610 (all models)
S5500-EI Series SwitchS5500-SI Series SwitchS5600 Series SwitchS5800 Series Switch (all models except S5800-60C-PWR)S5820X Series Switch (S5820X-28S,S5820X-28C)U200-M/A 4-Port 1000X Module (0231A94Y)VPN Firewall Module for S7500E (0231A832)VPN Firewall Module for S9500E (0231A0AV)VPN Firewall Module for SR6600 (0231A88A)VPN Firewall Module for SR8800 (0231A88L)WX3010 (0235A37U)WX3024 (0235A37T)WX5004 (0235A35J)

Reviews

Write a review

Huawei 0231A562 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Huawei 0231A562 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - 850nm wavelength - 550 meter link length - LC Connector

24 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: