Huawei 0231A449 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-CWDM- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 70km reach (Distance),

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


125,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance70km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB CWDM
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Huawei 0231A449 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Huawei 0231A449 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-CWDM- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 70km reach (Distance),

24 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: