Huawei 0231A321 Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 100 km reach (Distance),

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


150,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance100km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -28dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Huawei 0231A321 Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Huawei 0231A321 Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 100 km reach (Distance),

24 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: