Huawei 0231A11U Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-BXU- TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- up to 550 meter reach over Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) or - up to 10km reach over Single-mode Fiber (SMF),

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


25,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nm-TX/1490nm-RXMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC simplexOptical ComponentsFP BiDi
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9.5~-3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -22dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Huawei 0231A11U Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Huawei 0231A11U Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-BXU- TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- up to 550 meter reach over Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) or - up to 10km reach over Single-mode Fiber (SMF),

24 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: