Huawei 0231A41G Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Huawei Compatible XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-ZR- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength- XFP Module, LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance),

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

By buying this product you can collect up to 2 loyalty points. Your cart will total 2 loyalty points that can be converted into a voucher of 10,00 €.


1 250,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsEML 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~4dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Huawei 0231A41G is supported on a wide range of Huawei equipment.

F-5000-A5 12-Port 1GE 8+4 Service Module

Reviews

Write a review

Huawei 0231A41G Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Huawei 0231A41G Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Huawei Compatible XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-ZR- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength- XFP Module, LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance),

24 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: