Huawei 0231A72X Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Huawei Compatible XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-ER- 1550nm Wavelength- XFP Module- LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance),

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


450,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsEML 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~4dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-16dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Huawei 0231A72X is supported on a wide range of Huawei equipment.

F-5000-A5 12-Port 1GE 8+4 Service ModuleS5500-SI Series Switch
S5500-EI Series SwitchS5600 Series Switch

Reviews

Write a review

Huawei 0231A72X Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Huawei 0231A72X Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Huawei Compatible XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-ER- 1550nm Wavelength- XFP Module- LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance),

24 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: