Huawei 0231A12T Compatible 100BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 15km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-BXU- TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelength, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 15km reach (Distance),

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


35,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nm-TX/1550nm-RXMax Cable Distance15km
InterfaceLC simplexOptical ComponentsFP BiDi
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-15~-8dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -28dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Huawei 0231A12T Compatible 100BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 15km DOM Transceiver

Huawei 0231A12T Compatible 100BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 15km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-BXU- TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelength, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 15km reach (Distance),

24 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: