IMC Networks 808-38203 Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 30km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

IMC Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet (OC-12) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1310nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - up to 30km reach (Distance) - Digital Diagnostics Function (DDMI)

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


35,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance30km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-5 ~ 0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

IMC Networks 808-38203 Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 30km DOM Transceiver

IMC Networks 808-38203 Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 30km DOM Transceiver

IMC Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet (OC-12) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1310nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - up to 30km reach (Distance) - Digital Diagnostics Function (DDMI)

15 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: