IMC Networks 808-38205 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

IMC Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet (OC-12) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1550nm Wavelength - LC Connector - up to 70km reach (Distance) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Digital Diagnostics Function (DDMI)

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


65,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance70km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

IMC Networks 808-38205 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

IMC Networks 808-38205 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

IMC Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet (OC-12) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1550nm Wavelength - LC Connector - up to 70km reach (Distance) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Digital Diagnostics Function (DDMI)

15 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: