IMC Networks 808-38600 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

IMC Networks Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - 10 Gbps Ethernet (OC-192) - SFP+ Module - 850nm Wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - LC Connector - up to 33 meter reach - Digital Diagnostics Function (DDMI)

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


45,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance300m over OM3 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6~-1dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -11.1dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

IMC Networks 808-38600 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

IMC Networks 808-38600 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

IMC Networks Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - 10 Gbps Ethernet (OC-192) - SFP+ Module - 850nm Wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - LC Connector - up to 33 meter reach - Digital Diagnostics Function (DDMI)

15 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: