IMC Networks 808-38601 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

IMC Networks Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10 Gbps Ethernet (OC-192) - 1310nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) - LC Connector - Digital Diagnostics Function (DDMI)

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


90,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-8.2~0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -14.4dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

IMC Networks 808-38601 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

IMC Networks 808-38601 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

IMC Networks Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10 Gbps Ethernet (OC-192) - 1310nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) - LC Connector - Digital Diagnostics Function (DDMI)

15 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: