Intel TXN22120 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km EXT DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta , Intel TXN22120 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km EXT DOM Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


20,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9 ~ -3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -21dBm
Extended Temperature Range-20 to 85°C (-4 to 185°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Intel TXN22120 is supported on a wide range of Intel equipment.

Gigabit EF Dual Port Server Adapter - E1G42EFIntel PRO/1000 MF Dual Port Server Adapter - PWLA8492MF
PRO/1000 PF Dual Port Server Adapter - EXPI9402PF

Reviews

Write a review

Intel TXN22120 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km EXT DOM Transceiver

Intel TXN22120 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km EXT DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Intel TXN22120 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km EXT DOM Transceiver

8 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: