Intel TXN31111 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 300m EXT DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta , Intel TXN31111 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 300m EXT DOM Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


125,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate2.125Gbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance300m @ 2.125Gbps
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9.5 ~ - 3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -17dBm
Extended Temperature Range-20 to 85°C (-4 to 185°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Intel TXN31111 is supported on a wide range of Intel equipment.

Gigabit EF Dual Port Server Adapter - E1G42EFIntel PRO/1000 MF Dual Port Server Adapter - PWLA8492MF
PRO/1000 PF Dual Port Server Adapter - EXPI9402PF

Reviews

Write a review

Intel TXN31111 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 300m EXT DOM Transceiver

Intel TXN31111 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 300m EXT DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Intel TXN31111 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 300m EXT DOM Transceiver

8 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: