Intel TXN17430 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta , Intel TXN17430 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


450,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeXENPAKMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-8.2~0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -15dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Intel TXN17430 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Intel TXN17430 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Intel TXN17430 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

8 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: