Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Juniper Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - 1310nm Wavelength - XENPAK Footprint - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Pluggable Optic Module - up to 10 Km link length

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


450,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeXENPAKMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-8.2~0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -15dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-LR is supported on a wide range of Juniper equipment.

M120T320
M320T640

Reviews

Write a review

Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - 1310nm Wavelength - XENPAK Footprint - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Pluggable Optic Module - up to 10 Km link length

24 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: