Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Juniper Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-ZR - 1550nm Wavelength - XENPAK Footprint - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Pluggable Optic Module - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80 Km link length

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

By buying this product you can collect up to 5 loyalty points. Your cart will total 5 loyalty points that can be converted into a voucher of 25,00 €.


2 700,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeXENPAKMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsEML 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~4dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -23dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-ZR is supported on a wide range of Juniper equipment.

M120T320
M320T640

Reviews

Write a review

Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-ZR - 1550nm Wavelength - XENPAK Footprint - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Pluggable Optic Module - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80 Km link length

24 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: