Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - Gigabit Ethernet - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1310nm Wavelength - up to 10km link length of Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Dual-LC female

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


20,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeMMF/SMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9 ~ -3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -21dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Juniper SFP-1GE-LX is supported on a wide range of Juniper Networks equipment.

CTP2008
MX480
T320
CTP2024
MX960
T640
CTP2056
ERX705
M320
ERX1440
BX7000
E320
M40e
SRX5600
ERX310
M120
SRX5800
E120
M7i
SRX3400
M10i
SRX3600

Reviews

Write a review

Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - Gigabit Ethernet - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1310nm Wavelength - up to 10km link length of Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Dual-LC female

24 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: