Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LH Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LH/ZX - 1 Gigabit Ethernet - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1550nm wavelength - up to 70km - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Dual-LC Connector (female)

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


65,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance70km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Juniper SFP-1GE-LH is supported on a wide range of Juniper Networks equipment.
MX480
T320
M10i
M7i
SRX3400
M120
M40e
SRX3600
BX7000
M320
MX960
T640

Reviews

Write a review

Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LH Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LH Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LH/ZX - 1 Gigabit Ethernet - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1550nm wavelength - up to 70km - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Dual-LC Connector (female)

24 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: