Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta , Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


150,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-14.5dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR is supported on a wide range of Juniper equipment.

EX4200

Reviews

Write a review

Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

24 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: