Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Juniper Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10 Gbps Data Rate - LC Connector - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km (6.2 miles) reach -8.2 dBm Minimum Launch Power 0.5 dBm Maximum Launch Power -18 dB

Maggiori dettagli

No reward points for this product.


Dettagli

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10.3125Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-8.2~0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -14.4dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR is supported on a wide range of Juniper Networks equipment.

EX3300 EX4300 EX6200
EX4200 EX4500 EX9200

Recensioni

Valutazione 
04/03/2020

Google Search Engine Rating

Google Search Engine Rating

    Scrivi una recensione!

    Scrivi una recensione

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

    Juniper Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10 Gbps Data Rate - LC Connector - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km (6.2 miles) reach -8.2 dBm Minimum Launch Power 0.5 dBm Maximum Launch Power -18 dB

    I clienti che hanno acquistato questo prodotto hanno comprato anche:

    24 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: