Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1000 Mb/s Data Rate - Dual LC Connectors - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Distance up to 10 km

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


20,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9 ~ -3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -21dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX is supported on a wide range of Juniper Networks equipment.

EX2200 EX3300 EX4200
EX4500 EX6200 EX4300

Reviews

Write a review

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1000 Mb/s Data Rate - Dual LC Connectors - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Distance up to 10 km

24 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: