Cisco Linksys MFEBX1 Compatible 100BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Linksys Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-BXU- TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelengths- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 20km reach (Distance),

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


35,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nm-TX/1550nm-RXMax Cable Distance20km
InterfaceLC simplexOptical ComponentsFP BiDi
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Cisco MFEBX1 is supported on a wide range of Cisco equipment.

200 Series Smart Switch - SF200-24500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SG500X-24300 Series Small Business Managed Switch - SG300-20200 Series Smart Switch - SG200-50500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SG500X-24P200 Series Smart Switch - SG200-26500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SG500X-52P300 Series Small Business Managed Switch - SG300-28Less500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SF500-24300 Series Small Business Managed Switch - SG300-28P200 Series Smart Switch - SF200-24PSG300-28P 28-port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch - SRW2024P-K9-NA300 Series Small Business Managed Switch - SF300-48SF200-24 Small Business 200 Series Smart Switch - SLM224GT-NA300 Series Small Business Managed Switch - SG300-52
 300 Series Small Business Managed Switch - SF300-48P300 Series Small Business Managed Switch - SF300-24P500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SG500X-48P300 Series Small Business Managed Switch - SF300-24300 Series Small Business Managed Switch - SF302-08
500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SF500-24P500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SG500-28P200 Series Smart Switch - SG200-26P500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SG500-28500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SF500-48300 Series Small Business Managed Switch - SF302-08P200 Series Smart Switch - SF200-48P500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SF500-48P200 Series Smart Switch - SF200-48300 Series Small Business Managed Switch - SG300-10300 Series Small Business Managed Switch - SF302-08MP
300 Series Small Business Managed Switch - SG300-10MP200 Series Smart Switch - SG200-18500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SG500X-52200 Series Smart Switch - SG200-50P500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SG500X-48300 Series Small Business Managed Switch - SG300-10P300 Series Small Business Managed Switch - SF300-08 

Reviews

Write a review

Cisco Linksys MFEBX1 Compatible 100BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Cisco Linksys MFEBX1 Compatible 100BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Linksys Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-BXU- TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelengths- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 20km reach (Distance),

6 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: