Cisco Linksys MGBLH1 Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Linksys Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX Up to 40 Km/24.9 mi 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex LC connector 1310 nm

Maggiori dettagli

No reward points for this product.


Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportNo
TX Power-2 ~ 3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Cisco (ex. Linksys) MGBLH1 is supported on a wide range of Cisco equipment.

100 Series Switch - SD2008TCisco 7604 V01PoE500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SG500-28SGE2010P 48-Port Gigabit Switch300 Series Small Business Managed Switch - SG300-52PoE200 Series Smart Switch - SG200-26PESW 500 Series - UC560-BRI-K9500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SG500X-48PPoE500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SF500-24SG300-28P 28-port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch - SRW2024P-K9-NA300 Series Small Business Managed Switch - SG300-10PPoE/Fanless200 Series Smart Switch - SF200-48ESW 500 Series - ESW-520-24P-K9200 Series Smart Switch - SG200-26
ESW 500 Series - ESW-520-8P-K9SRW224G4P-K9-NA 24-port 10/100 + 4-port Gigabit Switch - WebView/PoECisco ME3400500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SG500X-24PSGE2000 24-Port Gigabit Switch300 Series Small Business Managed Switch - SG300-28PSG100-16 Small Business 100 Series Unmanaged Switch - SG100-16-NA200 Series Smart Switch - SF200-24PESW 500 Series - ESW-520-24-K9SRW2008P 8-Port Gigabit Switch500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SG500X-48SRW2024P 24-port Gigabit Switch - WebView/PoE500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SF500-48PPoE300 Series Small Business Managed Switch - SG300-10MPSFE2000 24-Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch
300 Series Small Business Managed Switch - SG300-28SFE2000P 24-Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch200 Series Smart Switch - SG200-18ESW 500 Series - ESW-520-48P-K9100 Series Switch - SR2024TCatalyst 2960G-48TC-LSRW2008 8-Port Gigabit Switch500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SG500X-24SRW2008MP 8-Port Gigabit Managed Switch300 Series Small Business Managed Switch - SG300-10SFE1000P 8-Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch200 Series Smart Switch - SF200-24Catalyst WS-C6506-E500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SG500X-52PSGE2010 48-Port Gigabit Switch500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SF500-48SGE2000P 24-Port Gigabit Switch500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SG500-28P
SG102-24 Small Business 100 Series Unmanaged Switch - SG102-24-NA300 Series Small Business Managed Switch - SG300-20SFE2010 48-Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch200 Series Smart Switch - SG200-50LGS552P - 52-Port Managed PoE+Switch100 Series Switch - SR2024CTCatalyst 2960-X Series
500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SF500-24PSFE2010P 48-Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch200 Series Smart Switch - SG200-50PSF102-24200 Series Smart Switch - SF200-48PESW 500 Series - ESW-520-48-K9SRW224G4-K9-NA 24-port 10/100 + 4-Port Gigabit Switch - WebView500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SG500X-52SRW224G4P 24-port 10/100 + 4-port Gigabit Switch - WebView/PoE

Reviews

Write a review

Cisco Linksys MGBLH1 Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver

Cisco Linksys MGBLH1 Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver

Linksys Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX Up to 40 Km/24.9 mi 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex LC connector 1310 nm

6 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: