Marconi SU56AA Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Marconi SU56AA,Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-FX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength - 100Mbps Data Rate - up to 2km reach

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


15,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance2km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportNo
TX Power-19~-14dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Marconi SU56AA Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

Marconi SU56AA Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

Spalletta - Marconi SU56AA,Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-FX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength - 100Mbps Data Rate - up to 2km reach

2 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: