McAfee 130-1000-00 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - McAfee Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-SX- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet- 1.0625 Gbps Fibre Channel- up to 550 meter reach (Distance),

Maggiori dettagli

No reward points for this product.


Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance550m over OM2 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9.5 ~ - 3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -17dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

McAfee 130-1000-00 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

McAfee 130-1000-00 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - McAfee Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-SX- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet- 1.0625 Gbps Fibre Channel- up to 550 meter reach (Distance),

5 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: