McAfee ITV-2MLG-NA-100A Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta , McAfee ITV-2MLG-NA-100A Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


20,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9 ~ -3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -21dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

McAfee ITV-2MLG-NA-100A Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

McAfee ITV-2MLG-NA-100A Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , McAfee ITV-2MLG-NA-100A Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

5 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: