MiLAN MIL-SFP-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

MiLan Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX Up to 10 Km/6.2 mi 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex LC connector 1310 nm Wavelength

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


20,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9 ~ -3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -21dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

MiLAN MIL-SFP-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

MiLAN MIL-SFP-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

MiLan Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX Up to 10 Km/6.2 mi 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex LC connector 1310 nm Wavelength

2 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: