MiLAN MIL-SFP-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

MiLan Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX Up to 550 meters/1804 feet 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex LC connector 850 nm Wavelength

Maggiori dettagli

No reward points for this product.


Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance550m over OM2 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9.5 ~ - 3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -17dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

MiLAN MIL-SFP-SX is supported on a wide range of MiLAN equipment.

MIL-S8001TG
MIL-S8001TG

Reviews

Write a review

MiLAN MIL-SFP-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

MiLAN MIL-SFP-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

MiLan Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX Up to 550 meters/1804 feet 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex LC connector 850 nm Wavelength

2 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: