Moxa SFP-1GLX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Moxa Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector-Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance),

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


20,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9 ~ -3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -21dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Moxa SFP-1GLX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Moxa SFP-1GLX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Spalletta - Moxa Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector-Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance),

16 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: