Moxa SFP-1GLH Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 30km Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Moxa Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 30km reach (Distance),

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


35,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance30km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-5 ~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Moxa SFP-1GLH Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 30km Transceiver

Moxa SFP-1GLH Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 30km Transceiver

Spalletta - Moxa Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 30km reach (Distance),

16 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: