Moxa SFP-1G10ALC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Moxa Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-BXU- TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelengths, Bidi (Bi-directional)- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance),

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


25,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nm-TX/1550nm-RXMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC simplexOptical ComponentsFP BiDi
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9~-3 dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -21dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Moxa SFP-1G10ALC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km Transceiver

Moxa SFP-1G10ALC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km Transceiver

Spalletta - Moxa Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-BXU- TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelengths, Bidi (Bi-directional)- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance),

16 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: