Moxa SFP-1G20BLC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Moxa Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-BXD- TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Bidi (Bi-directional), LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 20km reach (Distance),

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


35,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1550nm-TX/1310nm-RXMax Cable Distance20km
InterfaceLC simplexOptical ComponentsDFB BiDi
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-8~-3 dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -22dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Moxa SFP-1G20BLC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km Transceiver

Moxa SFP-1G20BLC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km Transceiver

Spalletta - Moxa Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-BXD- TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Bidi (Bi-directional), LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 20km reach (Distance),

16 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: