Moxa SFP-1GSXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm EXT Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Moxa Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)- (-20ºC to 75ºC) Operating Temperature Range,

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


18,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance550m over OM2 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9.5 ~ - 3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -17dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Moxa SFP-1GSXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm EXT Transceiver

Moxa SFP-1GSXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm EXT Transceiver

Spalletta - Moxa Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)- (-20ºC to 75ºC) Operating Temperature Range,

16 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: