Moxa SFP-1GSXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm EXT Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Moxa Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)- (-20ºC to 75ºC) Operating Temperature Range,

Maggiori dettagli

No reward points for this product.


Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance550m over OM2 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9.5 ~ - 3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -17dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Moxa SFP-1GSXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm EXT Transceiver

Moxa SFP-1GSXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm EXT Transceiver

Spalletta - Moxa Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)- (-20ºC to 75ºC) Operating Temperature Range,

16 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: