Moxa SFP-1GLHLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 30km IND Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Moxa Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF) up to 30km reach (Distance)- (-40ºC to 85ºC) Operating Temperature Range,

Maggiori dettagli

No reward points for this product.


Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance30km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-5 ~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Moxa SFP-1GLHLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 30km IND Transceiver

Moxa SFP-1GLHLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 30km IND Transceiver

Spalletta - Moxa Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF) up to 30km reach (Distance)- (-40ºC to 85ºC) Operating Temperature Range,

16 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: