Moxa SFP-1GZXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km IND Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Moxa Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance)- (-40ºC to 85ºC) Operating Temperature Range,

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


65,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Moxa SFP-1GZXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km IND Transceiver

Moxa SFP-1GZXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km IND Transceiver

Spalletta - Moxa Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance)- (-40ºC to 85ºC) Operating Temperature Range,

16 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: