NETGEAR Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

NETGEAR Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

No reward points for this product.


35,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1550nm-TX/1310nm-RXMax Cable Distance20km
InterfaceLC/SC simplexOptical ComponentsDFB BiDi
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-8~-3 dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -22dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

NETGEAR Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

NETGEAR Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

NETGEAR Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

14 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: