Redback Networks XFP-10GE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Redback Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-ER - XFP Module - Extended-reach - 1550nm Wavelength - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


450,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsEML 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~4dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-16dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Redback Networks XFP-10GE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Redback Networks XFP-10GE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Redback Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-ER - XFP Module - Extended-reach - 1550nm Wavelength - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

7 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: