Sun Microsystems 5558A-Z Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Sun Microsystems 5558A-Z Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

No reward points for this product.


Dettagli

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance300m over OM3 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-3.5~5.3dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-13dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Sun Microsystems 5558A-Z Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Sun Microsystems 5558A-Z Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Sun Microsystems 5558A-Z Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

2 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: