Sun Microsystems 5558A-Z Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Sun Microsystems 5558A-Z Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

No reward points for this product.


125,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance300m over OM3 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-3.5~5.3dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-13dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Sun Microsystems 5558A-Z Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Sun Microsystems 5558A-Z Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Sun Microsystems 5558A-Z Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

2 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: