Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX12 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Transition Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1550nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - 120 km/74.6 miles reach

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


150,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance120km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -28dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX12 is supported on a wide range of Transition Networks equipment.

SM24-100SFP-AHMIL-SM8DPAMIL-SM24T4DPAMIL-SW8T1GPAMIL-SEM24T4GPA
SM24DPAMIL-SM8TXAF2GPAMIL-SM4004TGMIL-SM8002TG

Reviews

Write a review

Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX12 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX12 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

Transition Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1550nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - 120 km/74.6 miles reach

12 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: