Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX1 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km EXT DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Transition Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX Up to 10 Km/6.2 mi 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex LC connector 1310 nm Wavelength

Maggiori dettagli

No reward points for this product.


Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9.5 ~ -3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -21dBm
Extended Temperature Range-5 to 85°C (23 to 185°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX1 is supported on a wide range of Transition Networks equipment.

SM24-100SFP-AHMIL-SM8DPAMIL-SM24T4DPAMIL-SW8T1GPAMIL-SEM24T4GPA
SM24DPAMIL-SM8TXAF2GPAMIL-SM4004TGMIL-SM8002TG

Reviews

Write a review

Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX1 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km EXT DOM Transceiver

Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX1 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km EXT DOM Transceiver

Transition Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX Up to 10 Km/6.2 mi 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex LC connector 1310 nm Wavelength

12 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: