TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

TRENDnet Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Up to 10 Km/6.2 mi 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex LC connector 1310 nm

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


20,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9 ~ -3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -21dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 is supported on a wide range of TRENDnet equipment.

TEG-160WSTEG-2248WSTEG-240WSTEG-424WSTEG-448WS
TEG-S081FMiTEG-S2620isTEG-S3M2MGTEG-S811Fi

Reviews

Write a review

TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

TRENDnet Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Up to 10 Km/6.2 mi 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex LC connector 1310 nm

3 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: