TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

TRENDnet Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Up to 10 Km/6.2 mi 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex LC connector 1310 nm

Maggiori dettagli

No reward points for this product.


Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9 ~ -3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -21dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 is supported on a wide range of TRENDnet equipment.

TEG-160WSTEG-2248WSTEG-240WSTEG-424WSTEG-448WS
TEG-S081FMiTEG-S2620isTEG-S3M2MGTEG-S811Fi

Reviews

Write a review

TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

TRENDnet Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Up to 10 Km/6.2 mi 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex LC connector 1310 nm

3 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: